My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

698 properties for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 698 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² GIMBRETT 398 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2025.2650 €/m²
For sale House Berstett GIMBRETT 67370 150 m2 7 rooms
5
For sale house 150 m2 in Berstett GIMBRETT ( 67370 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18244790 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 307 461 €

Free ad published on 23/03/2025.3450 €/m²
For sale House Pfulgriesheim  67370 89 m2 5 rooms
2
For sale house 89 m2 in Pfulgriesheim ( 67370 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18242055 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 319 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2025.2810 €/m²
For sale House Friedolsheim  67490 114 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 114 m2 in Friedolsheim ( 67490 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18235789 : ...

For sale apartment 5 rooms 111 m² 259 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2025.2330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Berstett  67370 111 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 in Berstett ( 67370 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18207381 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 441 900 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2025.3540 €/m²
For sale House Schnersheim  67370 125 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 125 m2 in Schnersheim ( 67370 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18207378 : ...

For sale apartment 2 rooms 49 m² 179 950 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2025.3670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  67100 49 m2 2 rooms
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 in Strasbourg ( 67100 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18207376 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 84 m² 184 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2025.2190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Brumath  67170 84 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 in Brumath ( 67170 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18203297 : ...

70 pages : First < 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Bas rhin

Owners on Bas rhin, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 698 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency