1095 properties for sale in Charente maritime, France
Your research : for sale in Charente maritime (17).
Repimmo publish 1095 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Charente maritime and close by
Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2450 €/m²

5
For sale house 91 m2 in Saint-jean-de-liversay ( 17170 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19092694 : ...
ad published on 25/04/2026.2400 €/m²

5
For sale house 98 m2 in Anais ( 17540 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19092124 : ...
Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3520 €/m²

5
For sale house 93 m2 in Houmeau ( 17137 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19091809 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.

5
For sale apartment 99 m2 in Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )
private ad n°19091396 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2860 €/m²

3
For sale house 95 m2 in Hiers-brouage ( 17320 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19090896 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2930 €/m²

3
For sale house 98 m2 in Saint-pierre-d'oleron ( 17310 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19090895 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.4170 €/m²

3
For sale house 98 m2 in Royan ( 17200 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19090894 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.3400 €/m²

3
For sale house 100 m2 in Saint-palais-sur-mer ( 17420 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19090893 : ...
Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1260 €/m²

5
For sale house 107 m2 in Saint-georges-du-bois ( 17700 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19090393 : ...
Free ad published on 23/04/2026.

5
For sale house 210 m2 ESSOUVERT ( 17400 - Charente maritime )
Ad n°19089968 : ...
110 pages :
First < 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Charente maritime
Owners on Charente maritime, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1095 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Charente maritime, sorted by town :

For sale Anais
House 82 m2
198000 €