My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

578 properties for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 578 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

For sale land 800 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 14/10/2025.
For sale Land Devecey  25870 800 m2
1
For sale land 800 m2 in Devecey ( 25870 - Doubs )

Ad n°18693626 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 109 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.1270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  25200 86 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 in Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18688976 : ...

For sale house 8 rooms 132 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.1510 €/m²
For sale House Pont-de-roide  25150 132 m2 8 rooms
5
For sale house 132 m2 in Pont-de-roide ( 25150 - Doubs )

Ad n°18680093 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 07/10/2025.1450 €/m²
For sale House Belleherbe  25380 137 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 137 m2 in Belleherbe ( 25380 - Doubs )

Ad n°18677298 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 133 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 05/10/2025.1320 €/m²
For sale House Rognon  25680 133 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 133 m2 in Rognon ( 25680 - Doubs )

Ad n°18673370 : ...

For sale commerce 150 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 04/10/2025.
For sale Commerce Besancon  25000 150 m2
2
For sale commerce 150 m2 in Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18671007 : ...

58 pages : First < 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Doubs

Owners on Doubs, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 578 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BESANCON
For sale Besancon
Apartment 84 m2
155000 €