550 properties for sale in Eure, France
Your research : for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2530 €/m²

5
For sale house 158 m2 in Pacy-sur-eure ( 27120 - Eure )
Ad n°19109557 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.

2
For sale commerce 360 m2 in Gisors ( 27140 - Eure )
Ad n°19107015 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.

1
For sale land 696 m2 in Croth ( 27530 - Eure )
Ad n°19105881 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2610 €/m²

5
For sale house 72 m2 in Ivry-la-bataille ( 27540 - Eure )
Ad n°19104747 : ...
ad published on 30/04/2026.2780 €/m²

5
For sale house 93 m2 in Montfort-sur-risle ( 27290 - Eure )
Ad n°19102838 : ...
Free ad published on 29/04/2026.

3
For sale land 10060 m2 in Boisset-les-prevanches ( 27120 - Eure )
Ad n°19101809 : ...
Free ad published on 28/04/2026.1200 €/m²

5
For sale house 99 m2 in Quillebeuf-sur-seine ( 27680 - Eure )
Ad n°19098079 : ...
Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2050 €/m²

5
For sale house 108 m2 in Etrepagny ( 27150 - Eure )
Ad n°19096891 : ...
Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1580 €/m²

5
For sale house 158 m2 in Illiers-l'eveque ( 27770 - Eure )
Ad n°19096820 : ...
Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1800 €/m²

5
For sale house 147 m2 in Marcilly-la-campagne ( 27320 - Eure )
Ad n°19096749 : ...
55 pages :
First < 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 550 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €

For sale Saint-sebastien-de-morsent
House 87 m2
157500 €