550 properties for sale in Eure, France
Your research : for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2420 €/m²

5
For sale house 132 m2 in Lyons-la-foret ( 27480 - Eure )
Ad n°18905397 : ...
ad published on 18/01/2026.1520 €/m²

5
For sale house 83 m2 in Ferriere-sur-risle ( 27760 - Eure )
Ad n°18898380 : ...
Free ad published on 17/01/2026.3950 €/m²

5
For sale house 44 m2 in Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )
Ad n°18896171 : ...
Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2550 €/m²

5
For sale house 105 m2 in Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )
Ad n°18896170 : ...
Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2500 €/m²

5
For sale house 103 m2 in Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )
Ad n°18896169 : ...
ad published on 16/01/2026.

5
For sale prestigious house 338 m2 in Pont-audemer ( 27500 - Eure )
Ad n°18893774 : ...
Free ad published on 16/01/2026.

3
For sale land 367 m2 in Ezy-sur-eure ( 27530 - Eure )
Ad n°18892857 : ...
Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2370 €/m²

5
For sale house 101 m2 in Neuve-grange ( 27150 - Eure )
Ad n°18892832 : ...
Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1630 €/m²

5
For sale house 220 m2 in Ezy-sur-eure ( 27530 - Eure )
Ad n°18892749 : ...
Free ad published on 15/01/2026.

5
For sale land 1200 m2 in Tillieres-sur-avre ( 27570 - Eure )
Ad n°18890095 : ...
55 pages :
First < 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 550 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Saint-sebastien-de-morsent
House 98 m2
209600 €

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €