550 properties for sale in Eure, France
Your research : for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 13/11/2025.

5
For sale land 605 m2 in Guichainville ( 27930 - Eure )
Ad n°18761987 : ...
Free ad published on 13/11/2025.1400 €/m²

5
For sale house 128 m2 in Bourth ( 27580 - Eure )
Ad n°18761622 : ...
Free ad published on 12/11/2025.

2
For sale parking 10 m2 in Andelys ( 27700 - Eure )
Ad n°18759899 : ...
Free ad published on 12/11/2025.

5
For sale house 195 m2 in Andelys ( 27700 - Eure )
Ad n°18759862 : ...
Free ad published on 11/11/2025.2310 €/m²

5
For sale house 216 m2 in Vernon ( 27200 - Eure )
Ad n°18758022 : ...
Free ad published on 10/11/2025.1630 €/m²

5
For sale house 129 m2 in Saint-georges-du-vievre ( 27450 - Eure )
Ad n°18756741 : ...
Free ad published on 08/11/2025.3560 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 75 m2 in Vernon ( 27200 - Eure )
Ad n°18751443 : ...
Free ad published on 07/11/2025.2630 €/m²

5
For sale house 144 m2 in Marais-vernier ( 27680 - Eure )
Ad n°18748845 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1410 €/m²

5
For sale house 110 m2 in Nonancourt ( 27320 - Eure )
Ad n°18734911 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1250 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 32 m2 in Evreux ( 27000 - Eure )
Ad n°18734886 : ...
55 pages :
First < 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 550 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Evreux
House 155 m2
261000 €

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €