550 properties for sale in Eure, France
Your research : for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 31/07/2025.1700 €/m²

5
For sale house 137 m2 in Gaillon ( 27600 - Eure )
Ad n°18530423 : ...
Free ad published on 31/07/2025.1910 €/m²

5
For sale house 325 m2 in Courdemanche ( 27320 - Eure )
Ad n°18530245 : ...
Free ad published on 26/07/2025.2330 €/m²

5
For sale house 90 m2 in Aigleville ( 27120 - Eure )
Ad n°18522561 : ...
Free ad published on 24/07/2025.

5
For sale commerce in Cormeilles ( 27260 - Eure )
Ad n°18516267 : ...
Free ad published on 24/07/2025.2200 €/m²

5
For sale house 163 m2 in Saint-ouen-de-thouberville ( 27310 - Eure )
Ad n°18515791 : ...
Free ad published on 19/07/2025.2890 €/m²

5
For sale house 65 m2 in Bemecourt ( 27160 - Eure )
Ad n°18504990 : ...
Free ad published on 17/07/2025.1730 €/m²

5
For sale house 190 m2 in Gaillon ( 27600 - Eure )
Ad n°18500800 : ...
Free ad published on 10/07/2025.1770 €/m²

5
For sale house 154 m2 in Vernon ( 27200 - Eure )
Ad n°18484128 : ...
Free ad published on 03/07/2025.1550 €/m²

5
For sale house 230 m2 in Boisset-les-prevanches ( 27120 - Eure )
Ad n°18468666 : ...
Free ad published on 03/07/2025.1830 €/m²

5
For sale house 136 m2 in Berville-la-campagne ( 27170 - Eure )
Ad n°18468657 : ...
55 pages :
First < 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 550 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €

For sale Evreux
House 74 m2
157500 €