My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

2655 properties for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 2655 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 238 000 €

Free ad published on 29/01/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Blaye  33390 150 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 150 m2 in Blaye ( 33390 - Gironde )

Ad n°18921423 : ...

For sale land 419 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 29/01/2026.
For sale Land Saint-medard-en-jalles  33160 419 m2
3
For sale land 419 m2 in Saint-medard-en-jalles ( 33160 - Gironde )

Ad n°18920910 : ...

For sale commerce 174 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 29/01/2026.
For sale Commerce Lege-cap-ferret  33950 174 m2
5
For sale commerce 174 m2 in Lege-cap-ferret ( 33950 - Gironde )

Ad n°18920526 : ...

For sale land 650 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 29/01/2026.
For sale Land Montussan  33450 650 m2
2
For sale land 650 m2 in Montussan ( 33450 - Gironde )

Ad n°18920503 : ...

For sale apartment 6 rooms 121 m² 998 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Arcachon  33120 121 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale apartment 121 m2 in Arcachon ( 33120 - Gironde )

Ad n°18919098 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 352 m² 223 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.630 €/m²
For sale House Blaye  33390 352 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 352 m2 in Blaye ( 33390 - Gironde )

Ad n°18918616 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 379 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.3870 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 98 m2 in Taillan-medoc ( 33320 - Gironde )

Ad n°18918032 : ...

For sale house 126 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.1030 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-de-bordeaux  33360 126 m2
3
For sale house 126 m2 in Lignan-de-bordeaux ( 33360 - Gironde )

Ad n°18917873 : ...

266 pages : First < 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Gironde

Owners on Gironde, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 2655 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PESSAC
For sale Pessac
Apartment 110 m2
262500 €
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €