My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

2770 properties for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 2770 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 446 500 €

Free ad published on 10/07/2025.4700 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 95 m2 in Pessac ( 33600 - Gironde )

Ad n°18486440 : ...

For sale land 956 m² 197 800 €

Free ad published on 09/07/2025.
no picture
For sale land 956 m2 in Arsac ( 33460 - Gironde )

Ad n°18483239 : ...

For sale house 8 rooms 220 m² 375 000 €

Free ad published on 09/07/2025.1700 €/m²
For sale House Blaye  33390 220 m2 8 rooms
5
For sale house 220 m2 in Blaye ( 33390 - Gironde )

Ad n°18482643 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 164 m² 1 410 000 €

Free ad published on 08/07/2025.
For sale House Bordeaux  33200 164 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 164 m2 in Bordeaux ( 33200 - Gironde )

Ad n°18479314 : ...

For sale land 200 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 08/07/2025.
For sale Land Talence  33400 200 m2
5
For sale land 200 m2 in Talence ( 33400 - Gironde )

Ad n°18479161 : ...

277 pages : First < 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Gironde

Owners on Gironde, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 2770 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PESSAC
For sale Pessac
Apartment 110 m2
262500 €
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €