My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

1045 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1045 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

For sale house 49 m² 169 448 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3460 €/m²
For sale House Begrolles-en-mauges  49122 49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 in Begrolles-en-mauges ( 49122 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130709 : ...

For sale house 86 m² 173 802 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  49120 86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 in Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130708 : ...

For sale house 84 m² 175 882 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Montrevault  49110 84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 in Montrevault ( 49110 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130707 : ...

For sale house 49 m² 189 679 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-macaire-en-mauges  49450 49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 in Saint-macaire-en-mauges ( 49450 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130706 : ...

For sale house 88 m² 164 292 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Chanteloup-les-bois  49340 88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 in Chanteloup-les-bois ( 49340 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130705 : ...

For sale house 49 m² 128 116 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Coron  49690 49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 in Coron ( 49690 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130704 : ...

For sale house 85 m² 178 158 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Vezins  49340 85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Vezins ( 49340 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130703 : ...

For sale house 87 m² 184 156 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Longeron  49710 87 m2
5
For sale house 87 m2 in Longeron ( 49710 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130702 : ...

For sale house 79 m² 149 438 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Roussay  49450 79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 in Roussay ( 49450 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130701 : ...

For sale house 85 m² 195 222 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-de-la-marche  49450 85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Saint-andre-de-la-marche ( 49450 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130700 : ...

105 pages : First < 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Maine et loire

Owners on Maine et loire, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1045 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €