My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

1045 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1045 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

For sale land 65 095 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land May-sur-evre  49122
5
For sale land in May-sur-evre ( 49122 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19131212 : ...

For sale house 79 m² 156 337 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Yzernay  49360 79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 in Yzernay ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130751 : ...

For sale house 67 m² 128 398 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Plaine  49360 67 m2
5
For sale house 67 m2 in Plaine ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130741 : ...

For sale house 85 m² 200 403 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Cerqueux  49360 85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Cerqueux ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130740 : ...

For sale house 87 m² 144 387 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-du-bois  49310 87 m2
5
For sale house 87 m2 in Saint-paul-du-bois ( 49310 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130739 : ...

For sale house 86 m² 157 338 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Somloire  49360 86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 in Somloire ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130738 : ...

For sale house 93 m² 230 746 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leger-sous-cholet  49280 93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 in Saint-leger-sous-cholet ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130723 : ...

For sale house 86 m² 165 898 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Cholet  49300 86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 in Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130722 : ...

For sale house 93 m² 189 206 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Maulevrier  49360 93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 in Maulevrier ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130721 : ...

For sale house 79 m² 161 678 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-christophe-du-bois  49280 79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 in Saint-christophe-du-bois ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130720 : ...

105 pages : First < 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Maine et loire

Owners on Maine et loire, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1045 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €