My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

1045 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1045 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

For sale house 65 m² 114 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Pommeraye  49620 65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 in Pommeraye ( 49620 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027353 : ...

For sale house 65 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Villemoisan  49370 65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 in Villemoisan ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027352 : ...

For sale house 65 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Segre  49500 65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 in Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027351 : ...

For sale house 54 m² 143 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Pommeraye  49620 54 m2
3
For sale house 54 m2 in Pommeraye ( 49620 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027349 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 181 279 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-saint-florent  49410 83 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 83 m2 in Chapelle-saint-florent ( 49410 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19025092 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 65 m² 168 232 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Beaulieu-sur-layon  49750 65 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 65 m2 in Beaulieu-sur-layon ( 49750 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19025091 : ...

105 pages : First < 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Maine et loire

Owners on Maine et loire, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1045 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €