163 apartments for sale in Marne, France
Your research : apartment for sale in Marne (51).
Repimmo publish 163 apartment on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Marne and close by
Free ad published on 10/03/2026.2160 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 83 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18991531 : ...
Free ad published on 10/03/2026.2620 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 80 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18991529 : ...
Free ad published on 10/03/2026.3140 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 89 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18991528 : ...
Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3470 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 98 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18987662 : ...
Free ad published on 08/03/2026.2560 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 70 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18986505 : ...
Free ad published on 08/03/2026.2660 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 94 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18986504 : ...
Free ad published on 28/02/2026.3380 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 55 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18977189 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.3240 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 20 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18973785 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.2180 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 103 m2 in Reims ( 51100 - Marne )
Ad n°18972631 : ...
Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1590 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 55 m2 in Betheny ( 51450 - Marne )
Ad n°18965316 : ...
17 pages :
First < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Marne
Owners on Marne, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 163 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Marne, sorted by town :

For sale Chalons-en-champagne
Apartment 101 m2
141700 €