16 houses for sale in Epernay, France
Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Epernay (51200).
Repimmo suggests you 16 properties for sale in Epernay
Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1520 €/m²

5
For sale house 250 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19104462 : ...
Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2280 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 65 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19087960 : ...
Free ad published on 12/04/2026.2040 €/m²

5
For sale house 132 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19069154 : ...
Free ad published on 01/04/2026.3920 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 28 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19045446 : ...
Free ad published on 01/04/2026.1570 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 70 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19045445 : ...
Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2550 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 44 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19044860 : ...
Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1690 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 36 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19026908 : ...
Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2760 €/m²

5
For sale house 135 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°19020307 : ...
Free ad published on 19/02/2026.2350 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 100 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°18959692 : ...
Free ad published on 11/02/2026.1300 €/m²

5
For sale house 108 m2 in Epernay ( 51200 - Marne )
Ad n°18948695 : ...
2 pages :
First 1 2 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Epernay
Place a free ad in Epernay
Owners on Epernay, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Epernay by adding it immediatly to the 16 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Chalons-en-champagne
House 125 m2
246100 €

For sale Chalons-en-champagne
Apartment 101 m2
141700 €