My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

490 properties for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 490 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 163 649 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Neuville-sur-sarthe  72190 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Neuville-sur-sarthe ( 72190 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129059 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 152 314 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mars-d'outille  72220 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Saint-mars-d'outille ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129058 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 231 149 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-saint-aubin  72650 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Chapelle-saint-aubin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129057 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 127 221 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Sille-le-guillaume  72140 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Sille-le-guillaume ( 72140 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129056 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 168 149 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Laigne-en-belin  72220 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Laigne-en-belin ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129055 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 131 204 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Marolles-les-braults  72260 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Marolles-les-braults ( 72260 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129052 : ...

49 pages : First < 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Sarthe

Owners on Sarthe, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 490 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LUDE
For sale Lude
House 61 m2
67500 €