My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

209 properties for sale in Tarn et garonne, France

Your research : for sale in Tarn et garonne (82).

Repimmo publish 209 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn et garonne and close by

For sale house 4 rooms 167 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1310 €/m²
For sale House Verdun-sur-garonne  82600 167 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 167 m2 in Verdun-sur-garonne ( 82600 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19085467 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 339 200 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Verdun-sur-garonne  82600 130 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 130 m2 in Verdun-sur-garonne ( 82600 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19085392 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 210 m² 468 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Montauban  82000 210 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 210 m2 in Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19082712 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 200 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Montauban  82000 200 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 200 m2 in Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19082681 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 134 m² 247 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Verdun-sur-garonne  82600 134 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 134 m2 in Verdun-sur-garonne ( 82600 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19082667 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Montauban  82000 100 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 100 m2 in Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°19082653 : ...

21 pages : First < 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Tarn et garonne

Owners on Tarn et garonne, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 209 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency