My free account
Share
77348 real estate ads online
french version

376 properties for sale in Vienne, France

Your research : for sale in Vienne (86).

Repimmo publish 376 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vienne and close by

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 249 100 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2540 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 98 m2 in Vouneuil-sous-biard ( 86580 - Vienne )

Ad n°19073195 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 141 650 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1480 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 96 m2 in Buxerolles ( 86180 - Vienne )

Ad n°19073194 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.3070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Poitiers  86000 83 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 in Poitiers ( 86000 - Vienne )

Ad n°19072921 : ...

38 pages : First < 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Vienne

Owners on Vienne, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 376 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment POITIERS
For sale Poitiers
Apartment 90 m2
199000 €
For sale House MAUPREVOIR
For sale Mauprevoir
House 116 m2
59000 €