My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

33 houses for sale in Commequiers, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Commequiers (85220).

Repimmo suggests you 33 properties for sale in Commequiers

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 195 554 €

Free ad published on 01/11/2025.3260 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 60 m2 3 rooms
4
For sale house 60 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18736212 : ...

For sale house 77 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3700 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 77 m2
2
For sale house 77 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654300 : ...

For sale house 86 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.2900 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 86 m2
2
For sale house 86 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654299 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 195 379 €

Free ad published on 18/09/2025.2790 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 70 m2 4 rooms
3
For sale house 70 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18634803 : ...

For sale house 60 m² 190 312 €

Free ad published on 11/09/2025.3170 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 60 m2
3
For sale house 60 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18618509 : ...

For sale house 2 rooms 44 m² 145 470 €

Free ad published on 30/07/2025.3310 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 44 m2 2 rooms
4
For sale house 44 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18527765 : ...

For sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 173 737 €

Free ad published on 30/07/2025.3050 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 57 m2 3 rooms
4
For sale house 57 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18527764 : ...

For sale house 44 m² 153 015 €

Free ad published on 02/07/2025.3480 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 44 m2
3
For sale house 44 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18467416 : ...

For sale house 60 m² 172 895 €

Free ad published on 18/06/2025.2880 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 60 m2
4
For sale house 60 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18432982 : ...

For sale house 3 rooms 91 m² 261 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2025.2870 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 91 m2 3 rooms
2
For sale house 91 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18354758 : ...

4 pages : First < 1 2 3 4 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Commequiers

Owners on Commequiers, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Commequiers by adding it immediatly to the 33 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 90 m2
200457 €