My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

18 apartments 4 Rooms for sale in Dijon, France

Your research : real estate ads, apartment 4 Rooms for sale in Dijon (21000).

Repimmo suggests you 18 properties for sale in Dijon

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 172 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  21000 80 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 in Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19052299 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 176 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  21000 85 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 in Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19019995 : ...

2 pages : First 1 2 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Dijon

Owners on Dijon, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Dijon by adding it immediatly to the 18 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency