My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

26 houses for sale in Mortagne-sur-sevre, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Mortagne-sur-sevre (85290).

Repimmo suggests you 26 properties for sale in Mortagne-sur-sevre

For sale house 103 m² 220 157 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  85290 103 m2
4
For sale house 103 m2 in Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18978818 : ...

For sale house 80 m² 201 547 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  85290 80 m2
4
For sale house 80 m2 in Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18978817 : ...

For sale house 80 m² 192 541 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  85290 80 m2
4

Ad n°18978814 : ...

For sale house 67 m² 161 565 €

Free ad published on 01/02/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  85290 67 m2
5
For sale house 67 m2 in Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18918342 : ...

3 pages : First < 1 2 3 ...Last

Place a free ad in Mortagne-sur-sevre

Owners on Mortagne-sur-sevre, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Mortagne-sur-sevre by adding it immediatly to the 26 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House APREMONT
For sale Apremont
House 77 m2
174781 €