My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

29 houses for sale in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile (85330).

Repimmo suggests you 29 properties for sale in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 336 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3910 €/m²
For sale House Noirmoutier-en-l'ile  85330 86 m2 4 rooms
2
For sale house 86 m2 in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile ( 85330 - Vendee )

Ad n°19106741 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 495 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.4760 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 104 m2 in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile ( 85330 - Vendee )

Ad n°19095916 : ...

For sale apartment 5 rooms 122 m² 549 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Noirmoutier-en-l'ile  85330 122 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 122 m2 in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile ( 85330 - Vendee )

Ad n°19085102 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 780 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4730 €/m²
For sale House Noirmoutier-en-l'ile  85330 165 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 165 m2 in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile ( 85330 - Vendee )

Ad n°19085056 : ...

3 pages : First 1 2 3 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile

Owners on Noirmoutier-en-l'ile, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Noirmoutier-en-l'ile by adding it immediatly to the 29 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PALLUAU
For sale Palluau
House 90 m2
182657 €