My free account
Share
77809 real estate ads online
french version

1 houses for sale in Plouasne, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Plouasne (22830).

Repimmo suggests you 1 properties for sale in Plouasne

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 207 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Plouasne  22830 103 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 103 m2 in Plouasne ( 22830 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19124691 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Plouasne

Owners on Plouasne, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Plouasne

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment SAINT-BRIEUC
AGENCE GUILLEMOTFor sale Saint-brieuc
Apartment 66 m2
111830 €