My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

53 houses for sale in Pluvigner, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Pluvigner (56330).

Repimmo suggests you 53 properties for sale in Pluvigner

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 207 006 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Pluvigner  56330 102 m2 6 rooms
1
For sale house 102 m2 in Pluvigner ( 56330 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114803 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 208 094 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Pluvigner  56330 89 m2 6 rooms
1
For sale house 89 m2 in Pluvigner ( 56330 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114802 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 145 m² 410 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.2830 €/m²
For sale House Pluvigner  56330 145 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 145 m2 in Pluvigner ( 56330 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19057454 : ...

6 pages : First < 1 2 3 4 5 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Pluvigner

Owners on Pluvigner, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Pluvigner by adding it immediatly to the 53 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLOUAY
For sale Plouay
House 77 m2
216271 €