My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

2 houses 5 Rooms for sale in Prignac-et-marcamps, France

Your research : real estate ads, house 5 Rooms for sale in Prignac-et-marcamps (33710).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Prignac-et-marcamps

For sale house 5 rooms 143 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 30/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Prignac-et-marcamps  33710 143 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 143 m2 in Prignac-et-marcamps ( 33710 - Gironde )

Ad n°19041437 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Prignac-et-marcamps

Owners on Prignac-et-marcamps, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Prignac-et-marcamps by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €