My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

2 houses 5 Rooms for sale in Roncq, France

Your research : real estate ads, house 5 Rooms for sale in Roncq (59223).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Roncq

For sale house 5 rooms 139 m² 282 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Roncq  59223 139 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 139 m2 in Roncq ( 59223 - Nord )

Ad n°18935281 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Roncq

Owners on Roncq, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Roncq by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 81 m2
249000 €