My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

2 houses for sale in Saint-etienne-du-bois, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Saint-etienne-du-bois (85670).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Saint-etienne-du-bois

For sale house 108 m² 195 660 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Saint-etienne-du-bois  85670 108 m2
5
For sale house 108 m2 in Saint-etienne-du-bois ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127836 : ...

For sale house 93 m² 174 908 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Saint-etienne-du-bois  85670 93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 in Saint-etienne-du-bois ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19123394 : ...

1 page : 1

Properties for sale sur Saint-etienne-du-bois

Place a free ad in Saint-etienne-du-bois

Owners on Saint-etienne-du-bois, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-etienne-du-bois by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
For sale Saint-hilaire-de-riez
House 97 m2
271254 €