My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

7 houses for sale in Saint-marcel-sur-aude, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Saint-marcel-sur-aude (11120).

Repimmo suggests you 7 properties for sale in Saint-marcel-sur-aude

For sale house 5 rooms 144 m² 300 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Saint-marcel-sur-aude  11120 144 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 144 m2 in Saint-marcel-sur-aude ( 11120 - Aude )

Ad n°18906163 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Saint-marcel-sur-aude

Owners on Saint-marcel-sur-aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-marcel-sur-aude by adding it immediatly to the 7 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERRALS-LES-CORBIERES
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Ferrals-les-corbieres
House 148 m2
158500 €
For sale Apartment REDORTE
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Redorte
Apartment 68 m2
116500 €