My free account
Share
77348 real estate ads online
french version

4 houses 5 Rooms for sale in Sens, France

Your research : real estate ads, house 5 Rooms for sale in Sens (89100).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Sens

For sale house 5 rooms 119 m² 238 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Sens  89100 119 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 119 m2 in Sens ( 89100 - Yonne )

Ad n°19109430 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 118 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Sens  89100 118 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 118 m2 in Sens ( 89100 - Yonne )

Ad n°18966960 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 636 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2025.4240 €/m²
For sale House Sens  89100 150 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 150 m2 in Sens ( 89100 - Yonne )

Ad n°18252595 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Sens

Owners on Sens, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Sens by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHAMPIGNELLES
AGENCE CHARNY IMMOBILIERFor sale Champignelles
House 137 m2
76000 €