My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CLEGUER 6 rooms 220 m2 Morbihan (56620 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 220 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

549 080 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CLEGUER 56
House CLEGUER House CLEGUER House CLEGUER House CLEGUER House CLEGUER More photos...

Description House Cleguer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living67 m2
  • Built1975
  • Land1202 m2
  • Surface220 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 549080 €, 2500 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19011966 - 443046ALGA published on 17/03/2026
Stats summary : 706 - Stats Detail : 100

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : A
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.87.25.90.45 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cleguer

Today's favorites ads
For sale House INZINZAC-LOCHRIST
For sale Inzinzac-lochrist
House 70 m2
201500 €