My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HENNEBONT 5 rooms 176 m2 Morbihan (56700 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 176 m² 3 bedrooms district Morbihan

467 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HENNEBONT 56
House HENNEBONT House HENNEBONT House HENNEBONT House HENNEBONT House HENNEBONT More photos...

Description House Hennebont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living44 m2
  • Land840 m2
  • Surface176 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 467500 €, 2660 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19033580 - 416261-SUBLIMON published on 26/03/2026
Stats summary : 2318 - Stats Detail : 73

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.15.31.64.09 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Hennebont

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PONT-SCORFF
For sale Pont-scorff
House 104 m2
241800 €