My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOYALO 96 m2 Morbihan (56450 France)

for sale house 96 m² district Morbihan

264 755 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOYALO 56
House NOYALO House NOYALO House NOYALO More photos...

Description House Noyalo

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface96 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 264755 €, 2760 €/m²

Ad n°19112814 - 040526MR08 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 113 - Stats Detail : 22

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.88.02.65.14 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads

For sale near Noyalo

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAUD
For sale Baud
House 117 m2
213096 €