My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SENE 10 rooms 242 m2 Morbihan (56860 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 242 m² 8 bedrooms district Morbihan

1 660 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SENE 56
House SENE House SENE House SENE House SENE House SENE More photos...

Description House Sene

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms8
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living50 m2
  • Built1980
  • Land1152 m2
  • Surface242 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 1660000 €, 6860 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.75%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118986 - 416311-SUBLIMON published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : B
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.15.80.52.52 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sene

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLUVIGNER
For sale Pluvigner
House 101 m2
245000 €