My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PESSAC 3 rooms 72 m2 Gironde (33600 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 72 m² 2 bedrooms district Gironde

364 060 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PESSAC 33
House PESSAC House PESSAC House PESSAC House PESSAC House PESSAC More photos...

Description House Pessac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land1032 m2
  • Surface72 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 364060 €, 5060 €/m²

Ad n°19123510 - TMPH055930EF364298 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 311 - Stats Detail : 13

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.71.56.12.10 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pessac

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €