My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-NOLFF 5 rooms 165 m2 Morbihan (56250 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 165 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

295 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-NOLFF 56
House SAINT-NOLFF House SAINT-NOLFF House SAINT-NOLFF House SAINT-NOLFF House SAINT-NOLFF More photos...

Description House Saint-nolff

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface165 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 295000 €, 1790 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19124384 - 416390-SUBLIMON published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 111 - Stats Detail : 15

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.62.65.22.53 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-nolff

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PONT-SCORFF
For sale Pont-scorff
House 104 m2
241800 €