My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CADIERE-D'AZUR 7 rooms 271 m2 Var (83740 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 271 m² 3 bedrooms district Var

1 690 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CADIERE-D'AZUR 83
House CADIERE-D'AZUR House CADIERE-D'AZUR House CADIERE-D'AZUR House CADIERE-D'AZUR House CADIERE-D'AZUR More photos...

Description House Cadiere-d'azur

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1982
  • Land1500 m2
  • Surface271 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1690000 €, 6240 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19128157 - 51_MMVVI580001530 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
17, rue Carnot
86000 Poitiers
view all ads from L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
07.83.58.49.90 ou 06.12.98.00.63

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency