My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLOUAY 5 rooms 97 m2 Morbihan (56240 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

233 589 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLOUAY 56
House PLOUAY House PLOUAY House PLOUAY More photos...

Description House Plouay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living37 m2
  • Land300 m2
  • Surface97 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 233589 €, 2410 €/m²

Ad n°19130012 - 260210-141600_D65823 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

BATI HABITAT
2 Av. Ambroise Croizat
56600 Lanester
view all ads from BATI HABITAT
02.30.91.65.30

Receive similar ads

For sale near Plouay

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MERLEVENEZ
For sale Merlevenez
House 120 m2
261786 €