My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARTILLAC 4 rooms 100 m2 Gironde (33650 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

339 700 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARTILLAC 33
House MARTILLAC House MARTILLAC House MARTILLAC More photos...

Description House Martillac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface100 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 339700 €, 3400 €/m²

Ad n°19132165 - JD13 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

IMMO CONSTRUCTION
138 Avenue de la Somme
33700 Mérignac
view all ads from IMMO CONSTRUCTION
06.78.84.12.99 ou 05.56.33.37.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Martillac

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €