My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in PLOERMEL 3 rooms 79 m2 Morbihan (56800 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 79 m² 2 bedrooms district Morbihan

218 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment PLOERMEL 56
Apartment PLOERMEL Apartment PLOERMEL Apartment PLOERMEL Apartment PLOERMEL Apartment PLOERMEL More photos...

Description Apartment Ploermel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living45 m2
  • Built2008
  • Surface79 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 218500 €, 2770 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.05%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19149776 - 416420-SUBLIMON published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

SAS SUBLIMONS
Parc d'innovation Bretagne Sud rue du Commerce
56000 VANNES
view all ads from SAS SUBLIMONS
06.70.94.34.41 ou 02.30.05.56.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ploermel

Favorites real estate agency