1075 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1075 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1770 €/m²

5
For sale house 113 m2 in Alzonne ( 11170 - Aude )
Ad n°19112294 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.990 €/m²

5
For sale house 190 m2 in Peyriac-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )
Ad n°19112272 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1830 €/m²

5
For sale house 136 m2 in Lezignan-corbieres ( 11200 - Aude )
Ad n°19112216 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2350 €/m²

5
For sale house 140 m2 in Verzeille ( 11250 - Aude )
Ad n°19112205 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2630 €/m²

5
For sale house 57 m2 in Villegly ( 11600 - Aude )
Ad n°19112203 : ...
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1430 €/m²

5
For sale house 104 m2 ( 11120 - Aude )
Ad n°19112033 : ...
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.3140 €/m²

5
For sale house 86 m2 ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°19111981 : ...
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1530 €/m²

5
For sale house 52 m2 in Belveze-du-razes ( 11240 - Aude )
Ad n°19110212 : ...
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2140 €/m²

5
For sale house 128 m2 in Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )
Ad n°19110195 : ...
Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1130 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 70 m2 in Trebes ( 11800 - Aude )
Ad n°19110124 : ...
108 pages :
First < 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1075 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 68 m2
116500 €

For sale Rieux-minervois
House 159 m2
65000 €