1075 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1075 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2970 €/m²

5
For sale house 141 m2 in Roquefort-des-corbieres ( 11540 - Aude )
Ad n°19105548 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3140 €/m²

5
For sale house 59 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°19105537 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1580 €/m²

5
For sale house 80 m2 in Alet-les-bains ( 11580 - Aude )
Ad n°19105536 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1190 €/m²

5
For sale house 150 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°19105535 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1230 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 44 m2 in Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )
Ad n°19104939 : ...
Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2080 €/m²

5
For sale house 239 m2 in Port-la-nouvelle ( 11210 - Aude )
Ad n°19104799 : ...
Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2860 €/m²

5
For sale house 155 m2 CENTRE VILLAGE ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°19104602 : ...
Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1330 €/m²

5
For sale house 67 m2 in Rieux-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )
Ad n°19102262 : ...
Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1670 €/m²

5
For sale house 72 m2 in Montazels ( 11190 - Aude )
Ad n°19102234 : ...
Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1230 €/m²

5
For sale house 145 m2 in Lezignan-corbieres ( 11200 - Aude )
Ad n°19102188 : ...
108 pages :
First < 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1075 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 105 m2
145500 €

For sale Peyriac-minervois
House 126 m2
199000 €