1075 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1075 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 07/01/2026.860 €/m²

5
For sale house 134 m2 in Marseillette ( 11800 - Aude )
Ad n°18873085 : ...
Free ad published on 06/01/2026.

5
For sale house 138 m2 in Palme ( 11480 - Aude )
Ad n°18870866 : ...
Free ad published on 06/01/2026.1130 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 93 m2 in Alaigne ( 11240 - Aude )
Ad n°18870862 : ...
Free ad published on 06/01/2026.1170 €/m²

5
For sale house 72 m2 in Cuxac-d'aude ( 11590 - Aude )
Ad n°18870665 : ...
Free ad published on 06/01/2026.4000 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 40 m2 in Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°18869743 : ...
Free ad published on 03/01/2026.2720 €/m²

5
For sale house 90 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°18866099 : ...
Free ad published on 03/01/2026.1170 €/m²

5
For sale house 120 m2 in Luc-sur-orbieu ( 11200 - Aude )
Ad n°18865690 : ...
Free ad published on 01/01/2026.3170 €/m²

5
For sale house 117 m2 in Montazels ( 11190 - Aude )
Ad n°18863932 : ...
Free ad published on 01/01/2026.3410 €/m²

5
For sale house 80 m2 in Fleury ( 11560 - Aude )
Ad n°18863544 : ...
ad published on 31/12/2025.1090 €/m²

5
For sale house 71 m2 in Pepieux ( 11700 - Aude )
Ad n°18861377 : ...
108 pages :
First < 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1075 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 105 m2
145500 €

For sale Saint-couat-d'aude
House 124 m2
395000 €