1075 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1075 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 19/12/2025.3030 €/m²

5
For sale house 104 m2 in Ginestas ( 11120 - Aude )
Ad n°18843068 : ...
Free ad published on 19/12/2025.2690 €/m²

5
For sale house 111 m2 in Pennautier ( 11610 - Aude )
Ad n°18840813 : ...
Free ad published on 18/12/2025.4700 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 51 m2 in Fleury ( 11560 - Aude )
Ad n°18838768 : ...
Free ad published on 18/12/2025.4010 €/m²

4
For sale apartment 71 m2 in Port-la-nouvelle ( 11210 - Aude )
Ad n°18838767 : ...
Free ad published on 18/12/2025.4900 €/m²

4
For sale apartment 51 m2 in Fleury ( 11560 - Aude )
Ad n°18838766 : ...
Free ad published on 21/12/2025.1300 €/m²

5
For sale house 57 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°18837901 : ...
Free ad published on 21/12/2025.630 €/m²

5
For sale house 205 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°18837900 : ...
Free ad published on 17/12/2025.1200 €/m²

5
For sale house 107 m2 in Cailla ( 11140 - Aude )
Ad n°18836944 : ...
Free ad published on 16/12/2025.1720 €/m²

5
For sale house 127 m2 in Alaigne ( 11240 - Aude )
Ad n°18834834 : ...
Free ad published on 16/12/2025.

5
For sale land 2347 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°18834833 : ...
108 pages :
First < 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1075 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 105 m2
145500 €

For sale Fabrezan
House 152 m2
225000 €