My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

698 properties for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 698 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

For sale house 9 rooms 238 m² 429 000 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.1800 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 238 m2 in Walck ( 67350 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18944141 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 216 300 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Hochfelden  67270 68 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 in Hochfelden ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18941976 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 481 500 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  67000 83 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 in Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18934330 : ...

70 pages : First < 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Bas rhin

Owners on Bas rhin, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 698 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency