35 apartments for sale in Eure, France
Your research : apartment for sale in Eure (27).
Repimmo publish 35 apartment on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by
Free ad published on 08/11/2025.3560 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 75 m2 in Vernon ( 27200 - Eure )
Ad n°18751443 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1250 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 32 m2 in Evreux ( 27000 - Eure )
Ad n°18734886 : ...
Free ad published on 13/10/2025.2200 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 62 m2 in Val-de-reuil ( 27100 - Eure )
Ad n°18691839 : ...
Free ad published on 31/08/2023.1620 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 77 m2 in Gisors ( 27140 - Eure )
Ad n°16533658 : ...
ad published on 05/11/2016.1990 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 78 m2 in Evreux EVREUX ( 27000 - Eure )
Ad n°2282429 : ...
4 pages :
First < 1 2 3 4 ...
Last Place a free ad in Eure
Owners on Eure, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 35 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Eure, sorted by town :

For sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €