My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

1672 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1672 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

For sale house 106 m² 297 500 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.2810 €/m²
For sale House Barre-de-monts  85550 106 m2
3
For sale house 106 m2 in Barre-de-monts ( 85550 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654298 : ...

For sale house 95 m² 294 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3090 €/m²
For sale House Barre-de-monts  85550 95 m2
3
For sale house 95 m2 in Barre-de-monts ( 85550 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654297 : ...

For sale house 71 m² 228 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3210 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie  85220 71 m2
3
For sale house 71 m2 in Aiguillon-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654296 : ...

For sale house 66 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3620 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie  85220 66 m2
3
For sale house 66 m2 in Aiguillon-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654295 : ...

For sale house 83 m² 285 300 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3440 €/m²
For sale House Beauvoir-sur-mer  85230 83 m2
5
For sale house 83 m2 in Beauvoir-sur-mer ( 85230 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654294 : ...

For sale house 141 m² 549 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3890 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-monts  85160 141 m2
5
For sale house 141 m2 in Saint-jean-de-monts ( 85160 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654293 : ...

For sale house 88 m² 284 900 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3240 €/m²
For sale House Challans  85300 88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 in Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654292 : ...

For sale house 71 m² 246 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3460 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  85440 71 m2
2
For sale house 71 m2 in Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654291 : ...

For sale house 80 m² 246 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.3080 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie  85220 80 m2
3
For sale house 80 m2 in Aiguillon-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654290 : ...

For sale land 1785 m² 534 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.
For sale Land Olonne-sur-mer  85340 1785 m2
2
For sale land 1785 m2 in Olonne-sur-mer ( 85340 - Vendee )

Ad n°18654289 : ...

168 pages : First < 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Vendee

Owners on Vendee, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1672 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AIGUILLON-SUR-VIE
For sale Aiguillon-sur-vie
House 91 m2
207270 €