My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

1859 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1859 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

For sale house 95 m² 176 254 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mathurin  85150 95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 in Saint-mathurin ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127892 : ...

For sale house 112 m² 179 589 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Saligny  85170 112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 in Saligny ( 85170 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127890 : ...

For sale house 88 m² 192 426 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Challans  85300 88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 in Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127889 : ...

For sale house 114 m² 237 921 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Garnache  85710 114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 in Garnache ( 85710 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127886 : ...

For sale house 112 m² 196 990 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-christophe-du-ligneron  85670 112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 in Saint-christophe-du-ligneron ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127885 : ...

For sale house 95 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Sallertaine  85300 95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 in Sallertaine ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127883 : ...

For sale house 112 m² 185 740 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Commequiers  85220 112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 in Commequiers ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127881 : ...

For sale house 114 m² 251 650 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Froidfond  85300 114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 in Froidfond ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127879 : ...

For sale house 112 m² 183 270 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Soullans  85300 112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 in Soullans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127877 : ...

For sale house 95 m² 167 720 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Rocheserviere  85620 95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 in Rocheserviere ( 85620 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127864 : ...

186 pages : First < 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Vendee

Owners on Vendee, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1859 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PALLUAU
For sale Palluau
House 90 m2
179657 €