My free account
Share
76912 real estate ads online
french version

1665 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1665 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

For sale house 66 m² 196 743 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.2980 €/m²
For sale House Challans  85300 66 m2
5
For sale house 66 m2 in Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19001645 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 107 m² 259 900 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.2430 €/m²
no picture
For sale house 107 m2 in Saint-hilaire-la-foret ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18999264 : ...

For sale land 436 m² 106 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
no picture
For sale land 436 m2 in Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18999263 : ...

For sale land 443 m² 106 900 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
no picture
For sale land 443 m2 in Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18999262 : ...

For sale land 770 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
no picture
For sale land 770 m2 in Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18999261 : ...

167 pages : First < 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Vendee

Owners on Vendee, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1665 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SOULLANS
For sale Soullans
House 91 m2
217421 €