My free account
Share
77220 real estate ads online
french version

1 house for sale in Elnes, France

Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Elnes (62380).

Repimmo suggests you 1 properties for sale in Elnes

For sale house 81 m² 117 740 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale House Elnes  62380 81 m2
5
For sale house 81 m2 in Elnes ( 62380 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19139454 : ...

1 page : 1

Properties for sale sur Elnes

Place a free ad in Elnes

Owners on Elnes, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Elnes

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTREUIL
For sale Montreuil
House 47 m2
165000 €