My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

7 apartments 3 Rooms for sale in Nancy, France

Your research : real estate ads, apartment 3 Rooms for sale in Nancy (54000).

Repimmo suggests you 7 properties for sale in Nancy

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 89 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1400 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 64 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 in Nancy ( 54000 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°19122245 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 151 145 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 80 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 in Nancy ( 54000 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°19087985 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 152 095 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 80 m2 3 rooms
5

Ad n°19085541 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 79 m² 150 195 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 79 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 in Nancy ( 54000 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°19085538 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 40 m² 135 400 €

Free ad published on 06/02/2026.3390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 40 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 in Nancy ( 54000 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18939302 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 24/11/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nancy  54000 74 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 in Nancy ( 54000 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18778067 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Nancy

Owners on Nancy, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Nancy by adding it immediatly to the 7 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment TOUL
For sale Toul
Apartment 109 m2
159000 €