My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

59 apartments for sale in Pau, France

Your research : real estate ads, apartment for sale in Pau (64000).

Repimmo suggests you 59 properties for sale in Pau

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 229 000 €

ad published on 23/02/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 92 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18963769 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 112 m² 599 000 €

ad published on 19/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 112 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 112 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18959638 : ...

For sale apartment 8 rooms 471 m² 587 500 €

ad published on 18/02/2026.1250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 471 m2 8 rooms
5
For sale apartment 471 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18956260 : ...

For sale apartment 2 rooms 47 m² 174 500 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.3710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 47 m2 2 rooms
4
For sale apartment 47 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

private ad n°18954550 : ...

For sale apartment 5 rooms 164 m² 486 000 €

ad published on 13/02/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 164 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 164 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18951931 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 218 000 €

ad published on 13/02/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 92 m2 4 rooms
5

Ad n°18951929 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 136 m² 385 000 €

ad published on 06/02/2026.2830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 136 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 136 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18938593 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 154 000 €

ad published on 01/02/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  64000 65 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 in Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°18927454 : ...

6 pages : First < 2 3 4 5 6 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Pau

Owners on Pau, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Pau by adding it immediatly to the 59 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PAU
For sale Pau
Apartment 69 m2
275000 €